405-943-1800 Email Sign Up

Auctions

Friday, March 1st, 1:00pm

Vehicles can be viewed the Wednesday before the auction

Registration opens at 11:00 am

Buyers need a valid photo ID

All vehicles must be paid for by 6:00 pm that auction day

We accept cash, cashier’s checks, VISA or MasterCard

Title 42 paperwork will be given to you at the time of payment

NOTE: Although we try our best to be accurate, auction item lists may change without notice.

ACURAINTEGRA1997
AUDIA41999
BUICKLESABRE1995
BUICKLESABRE2004
CADILLACFLEETWOOD1993
CHEVROLETBLAZER2002
CHEVROLETCOBALT2007
CHEVROLETCOLORADO2008
CHEVROLETEQUINOX2012
CHEVROLETEQUINOX2005
CHEVROLETIMPALA2003
CHEVROLETK35001993
CHEVROLETLUMINA1998
CHEVROLETMONTE CARLO2006
CHEVROLETS102001
CHEVROLETSPARK2016
CHEVROLETTAHOE2000
CHEVROLETTRAILBLAZER2004
CHEVROLETVENTURE2004
CHRYSLER2002012
CHRYSLER3002007
CHRYSLERPT CRUISER2005
DODGERAM 15002007
FORDCROWN VIC1995
FORDE350 SUPER2005
FORDE350 SUPER1998
FORDEXPEDITION2003
FORDEXPLORER2004
FORDF1501999
FORDF150 HERITAGE2004
FORDFOCUS2010
FORDFUSION2007
FORDFUSION2006
FORDMUSTANG2008
FORDMUSTANG2003
FORDMUSTANG2005
FORDTAURUS2002
FORDTAURUS2003
FORDTAURUS2004
FORDTAURUS2005
GMCJIMMY2001
GMCSIERRA 15001998
GMCYUKON DENALI2005
HONDAACCORD1999
HONDAACCORD2000
HONDAACCORD2003
HONDACIVIC1997
HONDACIVIC2002
HONDACRV2000
HONDAELEMENT2003
HYUNDAIELANTRA2004
HYUNDAIELANTRA2007
HYUNDAISANTE FE2002
HYUNDAISANTE FE2004
INFINITIG372008
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE1997
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE2003
KIASEDONA2003
KIASPECTRA2004
LAND ROVERRANGE ROVER1998
LEXUSES3001997
LEXUSES3002002
LEXUSLS4002000
MAZDA6261995
MERZ BENZC2801996
MERZ BENZE3202004
MERZ BENZE3202001
MERZ BENZML3202000
MERCURYGRND MARQUIS1999
MERCURYGRND MARQUIS2008
MITSUBISHIECLIPSE2005
NISSANALTIMA2005
NISSANALTIMA28-Jun
NISSANALTIMA2003
NISSANQUEST1999
NISSANROGUE2010
NISSANSENTRA2010
PONTIACG62005
PONTIACGRAND PRIX2005
PONTIACVIBE2010
SATURNION2006
SUZUKIGRAND VITARA2000
TOYOTAAVALON2001
TOYOTACAMRY1997
TOYOTACAMRY2006
TOYOTACAMRY2011
TOYOTASOLARA2004

Car’s

Truck/Van/suv’s

Wrecked vehicles


DISTRICT ATTORNEY
SEIZED ITEMS:
PANASONIC FLAT SCREEN TV
SONY BRAVIA FLAT SCREEN
DISTRICT ATTORNEY VEHICLES
1992 CHEVROLET P/U
2006 DODGE P/U
2007 AUDI A8L QUATTRO
2008 LAND ROVER
2009 CHEVROLET SILVERADO
2009 CHEVROLET SILVERADO

Questions?

We have the answers.

Contact Form

11 + 13 =