405-943-1800

Auctions

Auction Online at www.wreckerauction.com

Arrow Wrecker’s Twenty Fourth Impound Auction of 2022!

In person viewing begins Wed. Nov. 30th at Arrow Wrecker!

Online Auction begins Dec. 2nd at

www.WreckerAuction.com

Next DA Auction date TBA!

Arrow Impound Auction Details

Info and Photos available ONLINE Dec. 2nd, 2022.

Auction runs Fri. Dec. 2nd at 1:00 pm thru Sun. Dec. 4th at 6:00 pm.


Register and Bid at www.wreckerauction.com

Winning bidder has until Friday after each auction to redeem their winning bid,

Save the dates for future auctions:

Dec 2022

Dec 2-4

Dec 16-18

Dec 30 – Jan 1

Jan 2023

Jan 13-15

Jan 27-29

Feb 2023

Feb 10-12

Feb 24-26

Mar 2023

Mar 10-12

Mar 24-26

Apr 2023

Apr 7-9

Apr 21-23

Next OK County DA Auction date TBA

All vehicles are available for inspection at Arrow Wrecker on Wednesdays before each auction.

All winning bidders must redeem their vehicles and take possession by Friday following each auction.

Arrow Wrecker Dec. 2nd Impound Auction List below:

Make

Model

Year

AudiA62006
BMW325i2005
BMW330i2005
BMW330i2006
BMW525i2006
BMWZ31998
BuickCentury1973
BuickElectra1978
BuickElectra1969
BuickLaCrosse2011
BuickLeSabre1997
BuickRegal1978
BuickRendezvous2007
BuickRiviera1990
BuickSkylark1971
Cadillac 1951
CadillacCTS2008
CadillacdeVille2004
CadillacEscalade2003
CadillacEscalade1999
Chevrolet 1940
ChevroletAvalanche2004
ChevroletAveo2010
ChevroletBel-Aire1964
ChevroletCaprice1985
ChevroletCaprice1990
ChevroletCaprice1973
ChevroletCobalt2010
ChevroletCobalt2006
ChevroletCorvair1963
ChevroletCruze2013
ChevroletCruze2011
ChevroletCruze2015
ChevroletEl Camino1982
ChevroletEl Camino1971
ChevroletEl Camino1970
ChevroletEl Camino1984
ChevroletEl Camino1978
ChevroletEl Camino1982
ChevroletEl Camino1978
ChevroletEl Camino1977
ChevroletEl Camino1981
ChevroletEl Camino1980
ChevroletEquinox2007
ChevroletExpress2002
ChevroletImpala1969
ChevroletImpala2006
ChevroletImpala1985
ChevroletImpala1979
ChevroletImpala2013
ChevroletImpala1979
ChevroletImpala1963
ChevroletK15001994
ChevroletK15001998
ChevroletMalibu2010
ChevroletMalibu2008
ChevroletMalibu2010
ChevroletMonte Carlo1980
ChevroletMonte Carlo1986
ChevroletMonte Carlo1984
ChevroletMonte Carlo1985
ChevroletMonte Carlo1978
ChevroletMonte Carlo1985
ChevroletMonte Carlo1985
ChevroletMonte Carlo1981
ChevroletNova1962
ChevroletS-102003
ChevroletSilverado 15001999
ChevroletSilverado 15002006
ChevroletSilverado 1500HD2002
ChevroletSilverado 2500HD2002
ChevroletSuburban2012
ChevroletSuburban2001
ChevroletTahoe2001
ChevroletTahoe2002
ChevroletTahoe2007
ChevroletTrailblazer2008
ChevroletTrailblazer EXT2003
ChevroletTraverse2011
Chrysler2002014
Chrysler300C2007
ChryslerConcorde2004
Datsun280ZX1983
DodgeAvenger2010
DodgeCharger2010
DodgeDart2016
DodgeDart2015
DodgeGrand Caravan2010
DodgeGrand Caravan2013
DodgeGrand Caravan2007
DodgeNeon2003
DodgeNitro2011
DodgeRam 15002005
DodgeRam 15001997
DodgeRam 15002006
DodgeRam 15002006
DodgeRam 15002001
DodgeRam 15002001
DodgeRam 15002002
DodgeRam 15002012
DodgeRam 15002003
DodgeStratus2006
Fiat5002012
Ford 1958
FordBronco1988
FordE-2502007
FordE-350 Super Duty2006
FordEscape2010
FordEscape2003
FordExcursion2001
FordExplorer2002
FordExplorer Sport Trac2001
FordF-1502005
FordF-1501989
FordF-1501998
FordF-1501997
FordF-1501998
FordF-1502005
FordF-1501998
FordF-2501996
FordF-2501997
FordF-250 Super Duty2002
FordF-350 Super Duty2003
FordFive Hundred2005
FordFocus2000
FordFocus2015
FordFusion2012
FordMustang1998
FordRanchero1968
GMCAcadia2007
GMCSierra 15002002
GMCSierra 15002005
GMCSierra 3500HD2000
GMCT-Series2005
GMCYukon Denali2003
GMCYukon XL2002
HondaAccord2011
HondaGold Wing1986
HondaVT7502020
HummerH32007
HyundaiElantra2007
HyundaiSonata2008
HyundaiSonata2009
HyundaiTucson2007
InfinitiG352008
InfinitiQ451997
International16541988
International47001999
InternationalProStar2011
IsuzuNPR1990
IsuzuNPR2003
IsuzuNPR2003
JaguarS-Type2005
JaguarVanden Plas2005
JeepCompass2007
JeepPatriot2014
JeepWrangler1999
JeepWrangler2004
KiaForte2018
KiaRio2014
KiaSorento2012
KiaSoul2011
Land RoverLR32006
LexusRX 3502008
LincolnMark LT2006
LincolnTown Car1995
LincolnTown Car2003
MazdaCX-72007
MazdaMazda32004
MazdaMazda62007
MazdaTribute2003
Mercedes-Benz300SDL1980
Mercedes-BenzC2302006
Mercedes-BenzC3002010
Mercedes-BenzE3202003
Mercedes-BenzR3202007
MercuryComet1964
MercuryGrand Marquis2003
Mitsubishi3000GT1993
NissanAltima2010
NissanAltima2020
NissanAltima2008
NissanMaxima2011
NissanMaxima2004
NissanRogue2011
NissanSentra2010
NissanVersa2017
Nissan DieselUD14002000
Oldsmobile 1964
OldsmobileCutlass1979
OldsmobileCutlass1979
OldsmobileCutlass1980
OldsmobileCutlass1977
OldsmobileCutlass1976
OldsmobileCutlass1977
OldsmobileCutlass1975
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1986
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1983
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1984
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1986
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1986
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1983
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme1984
OldsmobileDelta 881978
OldsmobileDelta 88 Royale1984
OldsmobileDelta 88 Royale1984
OldsmobileEighty-Eight Royale1991
OldsmobileNinety-Eight1969
OldsmobileNinety-Eight Regency1992
OldsmobileStarfire1978
Plymouth 1950
PontiacCatalina1973
PontiacG62008
PontiacG62005
PontiacGrand Am2001
PontiacGrand Prix2003
PontiacLe Mans1977
PontiacParisienne1986
PontiacVibe2006
RAMRam 15002014
RAMRam 15002016
RAMRam 15002013
SaturnVUE2002
ScioniA2016
SuzukiGV14001986
ToyotaCamry1994
ToyotaTundra2016
VolkswagenJetta2003
VolkswagenJetta2013
VolkswagenPassat2013
VolkswagenPassat2008
VolvoS702000

Additions or removals may occur prior to the auction.

Questions?

We have the answers.

Contact Form

6 + 10 =